Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for comprehensive technical assistance service to the Directorate of Destination Promotion Instruments (DIPD), for support in tasks of advice, management and supervision of destination promotion activities.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
087/2026
Value
€172,600
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 14, 2026

Budget
€172,600
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de un servicio de asistencia técnica integral a la Dirección de Instrumentos de Promoción en Destino (DIPD), para el apoyo en las tareas de asesoramiento, gestión y supervisión de las actividades de promoción en destino .

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 087-2026 ANEXO III MODELO DE PROPOSICION ECONOMICA Y CRITER...DOC
087-2026 ANEXO III MODELO DE PROPOSICION ECON...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 087-2026 ANEXO II MODELO DE PRESENTACION DEL PROYECTO TECNI...DOC
087-2026 ANEXO II MODELO DE PRESENTACION DEL ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 087-2026 ANEXO I MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPONSABLE .docxDOC
087-2026 ANEXO I MODELO DE DECLARACION RESPON...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 087-2026 ANEXO IV MODELO DE PRESENTACION DE CV.docxDOC
087-2026 ANEXO IV MODELO DE PRESENTACION DE C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 087-2026 ANEXO V SUBCONTRATACION.docxDOC
087-2026 ANEXO V SUBCONTRATACION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): report_0872026_PCAP_DEF.pdfPDF
report_0872026_PCAP_DEF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): report_0872026_PPT_Asistencia Tecnica DIPD Pliegos_DEF.pdfPDF
report_0872026_PPT_Asistencia Tecnica DIPD Pl...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline