Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting for the supply of spare parts for the preventive and corrective maintenance of the vehicles that make up the fleet of the Segura Hydrographic Confederation, O.A. Years: 2026-2028.

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
214.26.001
Value
€70,308
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€70,308
Duration
24 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de suministro de repuestos para el mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo de los vehículos que integran la flota de la Confederación Hidrográfica del Segura, O.A. Años: 2026-2028.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026 07 17 Pliego de Bases.pdfPDF
2026 07 17 Pliego de Bases.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026 07 28 PCAP.pdfPDF
2026 07 28 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline