Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dissemination of information and promotional editions of the Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur regional transport network (relaunch Aapc 2025-0945)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-63290
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, France
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 24, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Il s'agit d'un accord-cadre au sens des articles R. 2162-2 et suivants du Code de la commande publique conclu avec un opérateur économique. L'accord-cadre fixe toutes les stipulations contractuelles, il sera exécuté au fur et à mesure de l'émission de bons de commande dans les conditions fixées aux articles R. 2162-13 et R. 2162-14 du code de la commande publique. Il est passé pour un montant minimum annuel de 3 000 euro(s) HT et un montant maximum annuel de 25 000 euro(s) HT. La procédure

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Dossier de consultation (DCE)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline