Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and installation of custom furniture and equipment for the office areas of the premises intended for the new headquarters of the Provincial Directorate of SEPE in Málaga, at Calle Mauricio Moro Pareto, no. 4 of Málaga (Eurocom Central Building).

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PASA 3/2026
Value
€17,355
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Contract Start Date

December 01, 2026

Budget
€17,355
Duration
3 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e instalación de mobiliario a medida y equipamiento para las zonas de office del local destinado a la nueva sede de la Dirección Provincial del SEPE de Málaga, en calle Mauricio Moro Pareto, núm. 4 de Málaga (Edificio Eurocom Central).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 10 PCAP PASA 3 2026 mobiliario office definitivof....PDF
10 PCAP PASA 3 2026 mobiliario office definit...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 11 PPT OFFICE definitivof.pdfPDF
11 PPT OFFICE definitivof.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PASA 3 2026.docxDOC
ANEXO III PASA 3 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PASA 3 2026.docxDOC
ANEXO II PASA 3 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PASA 3 2026.docxDOC
ANEXO I PASA 3 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV PASA 3 2026.docxDOC
ANEXO IV PASA 3 2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP PASA 3 2026 mobiliario office definitivo firm...PDF
PCAP PASA 3 2026 mobiliario office definitivo...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT OFFICE definitivo firmado.pdfPDF
PPT OFFICE definitivo firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline