Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de Servicios de redacción de proyectos, dirección de obras, redacción de pliegos, gestión y justificación de las mismas: Marco de Actuaciones del Espacio Natural de Doñana.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
323/2025
Value
€651,076
Location
ES615, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 26, 2026

Contract Start Date

April 06, 2026

Budget
€651,076
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES615
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de Servicios de redacción de proyectos, dirección de obras, redacción de pliegos, gestión y justificación de las mismas: Marco de Actuaciones del Espacio Natural de Doñana.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P1.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P2.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P3.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P4.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P5.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P5.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P6.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P6.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P7.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P8.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Valorada_P9.pdfPDF
Memoria Valorada_P9.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares.pdfPDF
Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline