Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Bieżące utrzymanie terenów zieleni miejskiej

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00049857/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

January 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€223,841
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
97%
16,179 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Bieżące utrzymanie terenów zieleni miejskiej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

INFO O KWOCIE_W_BUDZECIE.pdfPDF
INFO O KWOCIE_W_BUDZECIE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

INFORMACJA O WYBORZE NAJKORZYSTNIEJSZEJ OFERTY W CZ 2.pdfPDF
INFORMACJA O WYBORZE NAJKORZYSTNIEJSZEJ OFERT...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert (13).pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert (13).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert _SPROSTOWANIE.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert _SPROSTOWANIE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_19_01_2026.pdfPDF
SWZ_19_01_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 10_Wzor wykazu narzedzi.pdfPDF
Zal 10_Wzor wykazu narzedzi.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 1.1aSOP_parki2025_R1.pdfPDF
Zal 1.1aSOP_parki2025_R1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 1.1bSOP_parki2025_R2.pdfPDF
Zal 1.1bSOP_parki2025_R2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 1.1cSOP_parki2025_R3.pdfPDF
Zal 1.1cSOP_parki2025_R3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 1.1dSOP_parki2025_R4.pdfPDF
Zal 1.1dSOP_parki2025_R4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 2_ zestawienie jednostkowe_parki2026.xlsXLS
Zal 2_ zestawienie jednostkowe_parki2026.xls

No summary available for this document.

Zal 3_projekt umowy.pdfPDF
Zal 3_projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 4_Wzór formularza ofertowego.pdfPDF
Zal 4_Wzór formularza ofertowego.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 5_Wzor oswiadczenia wykonawcy.pdfPDF
Zal 5_Wzor oswiadczenia wykonawcy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 6_Wzor oswiadczenia podmiotu udostepniającego zasoby składanego.pdfPDF
Zal 6_Wzor oswiadczenia podmiotu udostepniają...

No summary available for this document.

Zal 7_Wzor oswiadczenia Wykonawcow wspolnie ubiegajacych sie.pdfPDF
Zal 7_Wzor oswiadczenia Wykonawcow wspolnie u...

No summary available for this document.

Zal 8_Wzor wykazu uslug.pdfPDF
Zal 8_Wzor wykazu uslug.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zal 9_Wzor wykazu osob.pdfPDF
Zal 9_Wzor wykazu osob.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline