Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Framework agreement for emergency and routine maintenance of Prominent chlorine dioxide production units at water disinfection stations and water dechlorination systems, including measuring equipment for water quality control, for a period of two years

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
VV 03/2026
Value
€439,000
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€439,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Primorje-Gorski Kotar County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Grupa 1: Okvirni sporazum između Naručitelja i jednog gospodarskog subjekta radi utvrđivanja uvjeta pod kojim se sklapa ugovor za interventno I redovno održavanje prominent uređaja za proizvodnju klor dioksida na stanicama za dezinfekciju vode te sustava za dokloriranje vode uključujući mjernu opremu za kontrolu kvalitete vode na teritorijalnom području nadležnosti Naručitelja - Središnjica i Podružnice Čabar, Vrbovsko i Delniceza razdoblje od dvije godine. Grupa 2: Okvirni sporazum između Naruč

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 1 - Troškovnik.xlsx -- 40.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 2 -Troškovnik - ISPRAVAK 26.08.2026.xls -- 94.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjave i obrasci.docx -- 35.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Izjave i obrasci.docx -- 35.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaDOC
Prijedlog Okvirnog sporazuma.docx -- 43.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaDOC
Prijedlog Okvirnog sporazuma.docx -- 43.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog Ugovora.docx -- 52.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog Ugovora.docx -- 52.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehnička specifikacija.docx -- 13.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehnička specifikacija.docx -- 13.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline