Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of sanitary facilities in the branch building of the District Court in Lesko with its seat in Ustrzyki Dolne

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00328542/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont sanitariatów w budynku Wydziału Zamiejscowego Sądu Rejonowego w Lesku z siedzibą w Ustrzykach Dolnych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

37 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedc30-5d27-9ba4-2028-230001aeffb8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01_Ustrzyki Dolne Sąd_Dokumentacja projektowa 22_06_2026.pdfPDF
01_Ustrzyki Dolne Sąd_Dokumentacja projektowa... -- 189.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.01 Piwnica _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
A.01 Piwnica _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdf -- 46.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.02 Rzut parteru remont _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
A.02 Rzut parteru remont _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdf -- 100.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.03 Parter po remoncie _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
A.03 Parter po remoncie _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdf -- 79.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.04 Pietro przebudowa _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
A.04 Pietro przebudowa _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdf -- 156.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.05 Piętro projekt docelowy _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
A.05 Piętro projekt docelowy _ Ustrzyki Sąd.p... -- 120.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.01 Piwnica inwentaryzacja _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
I.01 Piwnica inwentaryzacja _ Ustrzyki Sąd.pd... -- 42.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.02 Parter inwent _ Ustrzyki_Sąd.pdfPDF
I.02 Parter inwent _ Ustrzyki_Sąd.pdf -- 64.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

I.03 Parter inwent _Ustrzyki Sąd.pdfPDF
I.03 Parter inwent _Ustrzyki Sąd.pdf -- 64.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny.pdf -- 836.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

pOkładka i Ośw.pdfPDF
pOkładka i Ośw.pdf -- 443.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt techniczny.pdfPDF
Projekt techniczny.pdf -- 798.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

pST Toalety Ustrzyki Dolne.pdfPDF
pST Toalety Ustrzyki Dolne.pdf -- 763.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys1.pdfPDF
rys1.pdf -- 106.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 1p.pdfPDF
Rys 1p.pdf -- 89.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys2.pdfPDF
rys2.pdf -- 111.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 2p.pdfPDF
Rys 2p.pdf -- 98.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys3.pdfPDF
rys3.pdf -- 53.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 3p.pdfPDF
Rys 3p.pdf -- 97.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

rys4.pdfPDF
rys4.pdf -- 52.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rys 4p.pdfPDF
Rys 4p.pdf -- 98.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB_cz. budowlana.pdfPDF
STWiORB_cz. budowlana.pdf -- 468.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB_ inst elektryczne.pdfPDF
STWiORB_ inst elektryczne.pdf -- 115.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB_sanitarna.pdfPDF
STWiORB_sanitarna.pdf -- 763.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ustrz Sad Sanitariat koszt inwest inst elektr przedmiar.pdfPDF
Ustrz Sad Sanitariat koszt inwest inst elektr... -- 56.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ustrz Sad Sanitariat koszt inwest inst sanit przedmiar.pdfPDF
Ustrz Sad Sanitariat koszt inwest inst sanit ... -- 63.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ustrz Sad Sanitariat koszt inwest rob budowl przedmiar.pdfPDF
Ustrz Sad Sanitariat koszt inwest rob budowl ... -- 176.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ- Oświadczenie z art. 125 ustawy Pzp.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ- Oświadczenie z art. 12...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz robót (Doświadczenie Wykonawcy).docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz robót (Doświadc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzi...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline