Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Performing the function of Investor's Supervision Inspector for the task entitled: "Expansion and construction of bicycle path infrastructure Łabędziów–Radomice–Dyminy"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00321423/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Pełnienie funkcji Inspektora Nadzoru Inwestorskiego nad zadaniem pn. „Rozbudowa i budowa infrastruktury ścieżek rowerowych Łabędziów–Radomice–Dyminy”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8d3-50a6-d807-2028-230001c4d335.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zaêcznik do umowy - Raport DNSH.docxDOC
Zaêcznik do umowy - Raport DNSH.docx -- 67.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_1a_Wykaz_osob - do punktacji.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_1a_Wykaz_osob - do punktacji.doc -- 93.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.doc -- 119.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_2_Wzór_umowy.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_2_Wzór_umowy.doc -- 175.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie oraz podstawy wykluczen...DOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_p... -- 66.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_o_udost⌐nieniu_zasobów.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_o_udost⌐nieniu_za... -- 57.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspólnie_ubiegajÑcych_si⌐_o_udzie.._.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspóln... -- 56.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.... -- 67.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_7_wykaz usêug.docxDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_7_wykaz usêug.docx -- 52.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_8_Wykaz_osob.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_8_Wykaz_osob.doc -- 100.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline