Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Comprehensive renovation of roof coverings (main roof covered with slate and tiles, roofs covered with roofing felt), chimney renovation of the building located at Mleczna Street 8 in Trzebiatów.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00364206/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kompleksowy remont pokryć dachowych ( dach główny kryty łupkiem i dachówką, dachy pokryte papą), remont kominów budynku położonego przy ul. Mlecznej 8 w Trzebiatowie.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deec1e-2550-4179-ebd1-65000168921d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR - Mleczna 8.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR - Mleczna 8.pdf -- 901.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWiOR Mleczna 8.pdfPDF
STWiOR Mleczna 8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - na roboty budowlane Mleczna 8.pdfPDF
SWZ - na roboty budowlane Mleczna 8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 SWZ - Formularz oferty Mleczna 8.docxDOC
Zał. nr 1 SWZ - Formularz oferty Mleczna 8.do...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 SWZ - oświadczenie art 125 Mleczna 8.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 SWZ - oświadczenie art 125 Mleczna ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa Mleczna 8.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3 SWZ - Oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 SWZ - Wykaz robót Mleczna 8.docxDOC
Zał. nr 4 SWZ - Wykaz robót Mleczna 8.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 SWZ - Wykaz osób Mleczna 8.docxDOC
Zał. nr 5 SWZ - Wykaz osób Mleczna 8.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 SWZ - Wzór umowy Mleczna 8.docxDOC
Zał. nr 6 SWZ - Wzór umowy Mleczna 8.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline