Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Support, Technical and Functional Maintenance, Hosting and Evolutionary Development Service for the Web Portals of the Port Authority of Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Open
Deadline
19 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C2026-00045
Value
€57,405
Location
España, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€57,405
Duration
12 months
Location
España
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Soporte, Mantenimiento técnico y funcional, Alojamiento y Desarrollo evolutivo de los Portales Web de la Autoridad Portuaria de Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: acuerdo_de_contratacion__presidente__20260824124944.pdfPDF
acuerdo_de_contratacion__presidente__20260824...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260819135512.pdfPDF
certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260819...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: enlace_deuc__20260825150559.pdfPDF
enlace_deuc__20260825150559.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informe_de_insuficiencia_de_medios_20260818140108.pdfPDF
informe_de_insuficiencia_de_medios_2026081814...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: memoria_justificativa_portales_web_2027_v2_20260819104947.p...PDF
memoria_justificativa_portales_web_2027_v2_20...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_202608191108...PDF
pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_2026081...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ppt_portales_web_apsct_2027_20260818140153.pdfPDF
ppt_portales_web_apsct_2027_20260818140153.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline