Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Revitalization of the area after mining activities in cadastral territory Bruntál - Access to industrial areas - Zahradní street

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00013020
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ080, Czechia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 31, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ080
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem plnění je zpřístupnění průmyslových ploch v severní části města Bruntál, které zahrnuje výstavbu pozemních komunikací, parkovacích ploch a vybudování souvisejících inženýrských sítí (zejména vodovod, elektro a plynovod). Cílem prací je zpřístupnění průmyslových ploch v severní části města Bruntál a zajištění odstavných parkovacích ploch pro nákladní dopravu.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

NEN - odbor 45_do2026-12-04.cerDOC
NEN - odbor 45_do2026-12-04.cer

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 1. - Závazný návrh smlouvy.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 1. - Závazný návrh smlouvy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2. - Soupis stavebních prací, dodávek a služeb s výkazem výměr.rarZIP
Příloha č. 2. - Soupis stavebních prací, dodá...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_cast III.rarZIP
Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_cast II...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_cast II.rarZIP
Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_cast II...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_cast I.rarZIP
Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_cast I....

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_dokladova cast.rarZIP
Příloha č. 3 - Projektová dokumentace_doklado...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4. - Vzory – Nabídková cena, Seznam poddodavatelů, Krycí list, Seznam...DOC
Příloha č. 4. - Vzory – Nabídková cena, Sezna...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 5. - Správní rozhodnutí.rarZIP
Příloha č. 5. - Správní rozhodnutí.rar

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 6. - Podmínky spolupráce dodavatele s právnickou osobou.pdfPDF
Příloha č. 6. - Podmínky spolupráce dodavatel...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline