Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Extraordinary maintenance of county road section ŽC4181 (from the intersection with ŽC4180, towards Štivica - east of the settlement Štivica)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
9/26-MV
Value
€127,310
Location
Brod-Posavina County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€127,310
Duration
Not specified
Location
Brod-Posavina County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izvanredno održavanje dionice županijske ceste ŽC4181 (od križanja s ŽC4180, pa prema Štivici - istočno od naselja Štivica)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Posebni uvjeti za izvršenje ugovora.pdf -- 174.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG-UGOVORA-ŠTIVICA.pdf -- 210.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE.pdf -- 64.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK-Štivica - Komarnica.xlsx -- 14.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline