Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Conducting English language classes for students of the Academy of Fine Arts in Gdańsk for the academic year 2026/2027

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00406582/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€71,802
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
53%
6,312 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Prowadzenie zajęć z języka angielskiego dla studentów Akademii Sztuk Pięknych w Gdańsku w roku akademickim

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df02a4-94a1-1742-ab56-9400015d700d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ OPZ.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ OPZ.docx -- 302.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_ formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ_ formularz ofertowy.doc... -- 169.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie_art. 125.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - oświadczenie_art. 125... -- 99.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - 4a do SWZ - zobowiązanie podmiotu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - 4a do SWZ - zobowiązanie po... -- 127.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ wykaz usług.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ wykaz usług.docx -- 127.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docx -- 164.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_ oświadczenie wykonawców.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ_ oświadczenie wykonawcó... -- 124.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 8 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załacznik nr 8 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.docx -- 121.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Lektoraty_ j. angielski.pdfPDF
SWZ_Lektoraty_ j. angielski.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline