Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Uitmaaien watergangen en sloten in gemeente Lochem

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
568947
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Gelderland, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

February 08, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 24, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Gelderland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Circulus BuitenRuimte voert dagelijks werkzaamheden uit in de openbare ruimte van de gemeente Lochem, zo ook het uitmaaien van watergangen en sloten. Door het aanbesteden van dit contract wenst Circulus BuitenRuimte de werkzaamheden onder te brengen bij een betrouwbare partner. Door de meerjarige verbintenis hoopt Circulus BuitenRuimte eigenaarschap van de gecontracteerde aannemer.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

TN568947 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN568947 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 140.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - Veiligheid-, Gezondheid- en MilieuplanDOC
Bijlage 1 - Veiligheid-, Gezondheid- en Milie... -- 592.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - Gedragscode soortbescherming gemeenten 2025DOC
Bijlage 2 - Gedragscode soortbescherming geme... -- 2.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - MaaiplanningDOC
Bijlage 3 - Maaiplanning -- 172.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113-3 - Slotenbeheer LochemDOC
P08113-3 - Slotenbeheer Lochem -- 813.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113-3 - Slotenbeheer LochemDOC
P08113-3 - Slotenbeheer Lochem -- 246.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_568947_20260206110043DOC
uea_568947_20260206110043 -- 338.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-27-6DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-27-6 -- 208.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113-3 - Inschrijfstaat incl. nota van inlichtingenDOC
P08113-3 - Inschrijfstaat incl. nota van inli... -- 71.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113-3 - Nota van inlichtingenDOC
P08113-3 - Nota van inlichtingen -- 72.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113-3 - Nota van inlichtingenDOC
P08113-3 - Nota van inlichtingen -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113-3_Vragen_en_antwoorden_Maai- en slotenbeheerDOC
P08113-3_Vragen_en_antwoorden_Maai- en sloten... -- 41.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

P08113_Bijlage_Kaart_SlotenmaaikaartDOC
P08113_Bijlage_Kaart_Slotenmaaikaart -- 3.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline