Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of a Medium Voltage (MV) cabin and a photovoltaic panel installation at the Bois de l’Abbaye Hospital Centre – Seraing Site

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AD01-26
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE332, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE332
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Il s’agit d’un marché de travaux ayant pour objet la fourniture, le placement, la mise en route et la maintenance d’une cabine Moyenne Tension (MT) et d’une installation de panneaux photovoltaïques au Centre Hospitalier Bois de l’Abbaye – Site de Seraing.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20221024 Prescriptions techniques complémentaires CGPD VF.pdfPDF
20221024 Prescriptions techniques complémenta...

No summary available for this document.

20221025 Prescriptions techniques complémentaires télécontrôle cabine client- v2...PDF
20221025 Prescriptions techniques complémenta...

No summary available for this document.

ALE Plan complet.pdfPDF
ALE Plan complet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CONVENTION RELATIVE À LA PROTECTION ET AU TRAITEMENT DES DONNÉES.docDOC
CONVENTION RELATIVE À LA PROTECTION ET AU TRA...

No summary available for this document.

CT1.pdfPDF
CT1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CT2.pdfPDF
CT2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CT3.pdfPDF
CT3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

CT4.pdfPDF
CT4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Exigences de sécurité complémentaires – conformément à la norme ISO27001 2022.d...DOC
Exigences de sécurité complémentaires – confo...

No summary available for this document.

Métré cabine et photovoltaique.xlsXLS
Métré cabine et photovoltaique V2.xls

No summary available for this document.

modèle attestation de bonne exécution - cabine.docDOC
modèle attestation de bonne exécution - cabin...

No summary available for this document.

modèle attestation de bonne exécution - panneaux.docDOC
modèle attestation de bonne exécution - panne...

No summary available for this document.

Modèle production garantie.xlsxXLS
Modèle production garantie.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

PH1.pdfPDF
PH1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PH2.pdfPDF
PH2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PH3.pdfPDF
PH3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PH4.pdfPDF
PH4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Questionnaire des mesures minimales de protection des données .xlsxXLS
Questionnaire des mesures minimales de protec...

No summary available for this document.

QUESTIONNAIRE mesures minimales de sécurité de l'information.xlsxXLS
QUESTIONNAIRE mesures minimales de sécurité d...

No summary available for this document.

Cahier Spécial des Charges AD01-26.pdfDOC
V3 cahier spécial des charges AD01-26 modifié...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline