Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Support service for the delegated management of the e-learning platform, in the execution of training actions and creation of digital content for the training initiatives for the Deputy General Secretariat for Human Resources. Training Cabinet.

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
35397/26
Value
€60,852
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€60,852
Duration
12 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de apoyo a la gestión delegada de la plataforma de teleformación, en la ejecución de las acciones formativas y creación de contenidos digitales para las iniciativas formativas para la Secretaria General Adjunta de Recursos Humanos. Gabinete de Formación.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CSIC902001PA2635397.pdfPDF
CSIC902001PA2635397.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones presentacion de oferta_LICITACION.pdfPDF
Instrucciones presentacion de oferta_LICITACI...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): report_CSIC902001PT26REF25_PPT.pdfPDF
report_CSIC902001PT26REF25_PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline