Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług fotokopiowania na potrzeby Instytutu Badań Edukacyjnych – Państwowego Instytutu Badawczego.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00620201/01
Value
zł101,451
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł101,451
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€617,288
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
11,194 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług fotokopiowania na potrzeby Instytutu Badań Edukacyjnych – Państwowego Instytutu Badawczego.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

SWZ - IBE PIB_55_2025.docxDOC
SWZ - IBE PIB_55_2025.docx -- 102.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do Formularza ofertowego_ cennik szczegółowy.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 1 do Formularza ofertowego_ cenn... -- 14.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1 do SWZ.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1 do SWZ.docx -- 33.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 2 do SWZ.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 2 do SWZ.doc -- 60.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 do SWZ - wykaz doświadczenia.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 3 do SWZ - wykaz doświadczenia.d... -- 25.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 4 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.do... -- 79.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 5 do SWZ Klauzula informacyjna dot. RODO.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 5 do SWZ Klauzula informacyjna d... -- 61.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 6 do SWZ - wzór umowy.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 6 do SWZ - wzór umowy.docx -- 72.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 7 do SWZ - OPZ.docxDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK nr 7 do SWZ - OPZ.docx -- 80.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najkorzystniejszej_ 55_2025 (1).pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najkorzystniej...

No summary available for this document.

Zestawienie otrzymanych ofert 55_2025.pdfPDF
Zestawienie otrzymanych ofert 55_2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline