Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rehabilitation of an Old Presbytery into a Nursery and Media Library The City was looking for a building that could accommodate its media library under acceptable economic conditions

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-66154
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Grand Est, France
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Grand Est
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La procédure de passation utilisée est : procédure adaptée. Elle est soumise aux dispositions articles L2123-1 et R2123-1 et suivants du Code de la commande publique Il s'agit d'un marché ordinaire. Ce marché fait l'objet d'un groupement de commandes. Chaque collectivité paie les prestations la concernant. Les candidats indiqueront sur chaque acte d'engagement la répartition entre les deux collectivités selon la clé de répartition définie dans l'acte d'engagement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Dossier de consultation (DCE)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline