Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design and cost documentation for Tax Offices in Bytów, Chojnice, and the PUCS building in Gdynia located in Chojnice

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00277217/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Development of design and cost documentation for Tax Offices in Bytów, Chojnice, and the PUCS building in Gdynia located in Chojnice
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dec2f7-671a-bef7-5fad-9500015c6146.pdf

No summary available for this document.

00 SWZ.pdfPDF
00 SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01 Zał. nr 1a - Audyt energetyczny US Bytow.pdfPDF
01 Zał. nr 1a - Audyt energetyczny US Bytow.p...

No summary available for this document.

01 Zał. nr 1b - Audyt energetyczny US Chojnice.pdfPDF
01 Zał. nr 1b - Audyt energetyczny US Chojnic...

No summary available for this document.

01 Zał. nr 1c - Audyt energetyczny PUCS Chojnice.pdfPDF
01 Zał. nr 1c - Audyt energetyczny PUCS Chojn...

No summary available for this document.

01 Zał. nr 1 Opis Przedmiotu Zamowienia.pdfPDF
01 Zał. nr 1 Opis Przedmiotu Zamowienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

02 zał. nr 2 - formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
02 zał. nr 2 - formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

03 Zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie wykluczenie.docxDOC
03 Zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie wykluczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

04 Zał nr 4 - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
04 Zał nr 4 - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

05 Zał. nr 5 - zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniajacego zasoby.docDOC
05 Zał. nr 5 - zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępn...

No summary available for this document.

06 zał. nr 6 a - projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
06 zał. nr 6 a - projektowane postanowienia u...

No summary available for this document.

06 zał. nr 6 b - projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
06 zał. nr 6 b - projektowane postanowienia u...

No summary available for this document.

06 zał. nr 6 c - projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
06 zał. nr 6 c - projektowane postanowienia u...

No summary available for this document.

07 Zał. nr 7 - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zamówienie.do...DOC
07 Zał. nr 7 - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspóln...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline