Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Finalización de las obras de ampliación del Centro de Formación de Personas Adultas de Carlet, en los términos del proyecto básico y de ejecución denominado "ampliación del centro de formación de personas adultas para la homologación (2ª licitación), suscrito por Eva Fernández Simó y Natalia Serra Albert.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1706/2026
Value
€400,414
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 01, 2026

Budget
€400,414
Duration
6 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Finalización de las obras de ampliación del Centro de Formación de Personas Adultas de Carlet, en los términos del proyecto básico y de ejecución denominado "ampliación del centro de formación de personas adultas para la homologación (2ª licitación), suscrito por Eva Fernández Simó y Natalia Serra Albert.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II Ficha.pdfPDF
Anexo II Ficha.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III DR.pdfPDF
Anexo III DR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.pdfPDF
Anexo I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV vigencia ROLECE.pdfPDF
Anexo IV vigencia ROLECE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V OE.pdfPDF
Anexo V OE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP EPA.pdfPDF
PCAP EPA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT EPA.pdfPDF
PPT EPA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline