Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning maintenance Zaan Primair

Open
Deadline
62 days left
November 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
606617
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

November 02, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Noord-Holland
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het doel van deze aanbesteding is het aangaan van een overeenkomst met meerdere geschikte opdrachtnemers die kunnen voorzien in de behoefte van Zaan Primair aan professionele schoonmaakdiensten.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

TN606617 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN606617 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 232.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsleidraad schoonmaak Zaan PrimairDOC
Aanbestedingsleidraad schoonmaak Zaan Primair -- 697.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 Programma van EisenDOC
Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen -- 659.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 Conceptovereenkomst SchoonmaakdienstverleningDOC
Bijlage 2 Conceptovereenkomst Schoonmaakdiens... -- 347.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3a Prijzenblad Perceel 1 (Noord)DOC
Bijlage 3a Prijzenblad Perceel 1 (Noord) -- 767.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3b Prijzenblad Perceel 2 (Zuid)DOC
Bijlage 3b Prijzenblad Perceel 2 (Zuid) -- 758.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4a Referentieformulier perceel 1 (Noord)DOC
Bijlage 4a Referentieformulier perceel 1 (Noo... -- 107.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4b Referentieformulier perceel 2 (Zuid)DOC
Bijlage 4b Referentieformulier perceel 2 (Zui... -- 106.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 Holding- en concernverklaringDOC
Bijlage 5 Holding- en concernverklaring -- 105.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 Werkprogramma ZaanPrimairDOC
Bijlage 6 Werkprogramma ZaanPrimair -- 162.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_606617_20260817133937DOC
uea_606617_20260817133937 -- 515.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline