Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Demolition and new multi-purpose building between party walls located at C/ Major, no. 28 of Masllorenç

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
4307990004-2026-0000561
Value
€399,386
Location
ES514, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Contract Start Date

November 02, 2026

Budget
€399,386
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES514
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Enderroc i nou edifici d'ús polivalent entre mitgeres situat al C/ Major, núm. 28 de Masllorenç

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Altra documentaci__ aportada_7_4307990004_2025_0000447 (2)...PDF
Altra documentaci__ aportada_7_4307990004_202...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Contracte_4_4307990004_2026_0000561.pdfPDF
Contracte_4_4307990004_2026_0000561.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline