Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of cleaning services for offices and rooms, including the surroundings of the buildings of the District Court in Starachowice

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00322027/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług sprzątania biur i pomieszczeń wraz z otoczeniem budynków Sądu Rejonowego w Starachowicach

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded8e4-343f-6f9b-2028-230001c4d63f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docx -- 31.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_2_wzór_umowy.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_2_wzór_umowy.docx -- 40.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_... -- 29.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_postepowanie.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_warunki_udzialu_p... -- 31.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_4a_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_4a_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucz... -- 33.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucze... -- 31.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.... -- 31.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspólnie_ubiegajÑcych_si⌐_o_udzielenie_za...DOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspóln... -- 30.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_7_wykaz usêug.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_7_wykaz usêug.docx -- 31.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_8_opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_8_opis przedmiotu zamówienia.doc... -- 53.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dede67-55f8-612a-ebd1-6500012...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline