Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Security and surveillance services for buildings, fairs, festivals, and events of the Villanueva del Pardillo City Council.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5578/2026
Value
€52,960
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€52,960
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de seguridad y vigilancia de edificios, ferias, fiestas y eventos del Ayuntamiento de Villanueva del Pardillo.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO I DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PROPUESTAS DE MEJORA.docxDOC
ANEXO III PROPUESTAS DE MEJORA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II OFERTA.docxDOC
ANEXO II OFERTA.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV FICHA DE TERCEROS FISICAS.docxDOC
ANEXO IV FICHA DE TERCEROS FISICAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V FICHA DE TERCEROS JURIDICAS.docxDOC
ANEXO V FICHA DE TERCEROS JURIDICAS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA SERVICIO SEGURIDAD Y ESTUDIO DE COSTE...PDF
MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA SERVICIO SEGURIDAD Y ES...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SERVICIO SEGURIDAD PRIVADA FIESTAS NAVIDAD Y ...PDF
PCAP SERVICIO SEGURIDAD PRIVADA FIESTAS NAVID...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PTT SERVICIO SEGURIDAD.pdfPDF
PTT SERVICIO SEGURIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline