Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Suministro e Instalación de dos Contenedores Marítimos Adaptados para el Entrenamiento Funcional en el T. M. de San Javier. Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia-Financiado por La Unión Europea-Nextgenerationeu Turismo Azul

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1336/2026
Value
€69,304
Location
ES62, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 08, 2026

Budget
€69,304
Duration
1 months
Location
ES62
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro e Instalación de dos Contenedores Marítimos Adaptados para el Entrenamiento Funcional en el T. M. de San Javier. Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia-Financiado por La Unión Europea-Nextgenerationeu Turismo Azul
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo-Adenda-ACD - TURISMO AZUL CUBOFIT.pdfPDF
Anexo-Adenda-ACD - TURISMO AZUL CUBOFIT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I 1336-2026.odtDOC
Anexo I 1336-2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II 1336-2026.odtDOC
Anexo II 1336-2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III 1336-2026.odtDOC
Anexo III 1336-2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Oferta economica 1336-2026.odtDOC
Oferta economica 1336-2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Contenedores maritimos entrenamiento funciona...PDF
PCAP Contenedores maritimos entrenamiento fun...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT SUMINISTRO CONTENEDORES MARITIMOS.pdfPDF
PPT SUMINISTRO CONTENEDORES MARITIMOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline