Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

7.2026 Sprzedaż i dostawa materiałów medycznych i odzieży medycznej, środków ochrony indywidualnej, papierów rejestrujących, akcesoriów do identyfikacji osób...(pełna nazwa w dokumentach postępowania)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00078882/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€57,338
Avg. Bids
1.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
78%
293,505 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

7.2026 Sprzedaż i dostawa materiałów medycznych i odzieży medycznej, środków ochrony indywidualnej, papierów rejestrujących, akcesoriów do identyfikacji osób...(pełna nazwa w dokumentach postępowania)

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

7p_26_SWZ.docxDOC
7p_26_SWZ.docx -- 91.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_1_do_SWZ.docxDOC
7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_1_do_SWZ.docx -- 52.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_2_do_SWZ.docxDOC
7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_2_do_SWZ.docx -- 35.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_3_do_SWZ.docxDOC
7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_3_do_SWZ.docx -- 36.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_4_do_SWZ.docxDOC
7p_26_ZaêÑcznik_4_do_SWZ.docx -- 34.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

08de63ca-8c9d-dec7-bbe7-1e0001c45382.pdfPDF
08de63ca-8c9d-dec7-bbe7-1e0001c45382.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
7p_26_Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Modyfikacja SWZ.pdfPDF
7p_26_Modyfikacja SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Pytania 1.pdfPDF
7p_26_Pytania 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Pytania 2.pdfPDF
7p_26_Pytania 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_SWZ.pdfPDF
7p_26_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Załącznik_1_do_SWZ.pdfPDF
7p_26_Załącznik_1_do_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Załącznik_2_do_SWZ.pdfPDF
7p_26_Załącznik_2_do_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Załącznik_3_do_SWZ.pdfPDF
7p_26_Załącznik_3_do_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

7p_26_Załącznik_4_do_SWZ.pdfPDF
7p_26_Załącznik_4_do_SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline