Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

(CSAPG 2026/19) Supply of flexible ureterorenoscopes for renal lithiasis surgery for the Alt Penedès and Garraf Health Consortium (CSAPG).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CSAPG-2027-2
Value
€215,460
Location
ES51, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Budget
€215,460
Duration
36 months
Location
ES51
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

(CSAPG 2026/19) Subministrament de ureterorenoscopis flexibles, per a la cirurgia de litiasis renal per al Consorci Sanitari de l'Alt Penedès i Garraf (CSAPG).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 CSAPG 2026_19 PCAP_Ureterorenoscopis flexibles....PDF
05 CSAPG 2026_19 PCAP_Ureterorenoscopis flexi...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 12 CSAPG 2026_19 PPT_Esmenat_Ureterorenoscopis flexibles.p...PDF
12 CSAPG 2026_19 PPT_Esmenat_Ureterorenoscopi...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline