Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Management service of the fericab and crossbred horse fair in the huerto de la rueda facilities during the month of October 2026.

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
123/2026
Value
€95,041
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€95,041
Duration
1 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de gestión de fericab y feria del caballo cruzado en las instalaciones del huerto de la rueda durante el mes de octubre de 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: exp 123-2026-ANEXOS al PCAP.docxDOC
exp 123-2026-ANEXOS al PCAP.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): exp 123-2026-Pliego de clausulas administrativas.p...PDF
exp 123-2026-Pliego de clausulas administrati...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): exp 123-2026-Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas.pdfPDF
exp 123-2026-Pliego de prescripciones tecnica...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline