Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical Assistance for the drafting of the basic and execution project, health and safety study, and site supervision for the works of "Rehabilitation of the staircase, atrium, and square of the Church of Our Lady the Virgin of Grace and replacement of the pavement of Francisco Rubio Llorente square, in Berlanga. Co-financed at 85% by ERDF through the Spain 2021-2027 Pluriregional Program."

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1/FDEDI1/26-27/2026/S/051
Value
€13,632
Location
ES431, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
€13,632
Duration
3 months
Location
ES431
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia Técnica de redacción de proyecto básico, de ejecución y estudio de seguridad y salud y dirección de obras para las obras de " Rehabilitación escalinata, atrio y plaza Iglesia Nuestra Señora Virgen de Gracia y sustitución del pavimento de la plaza Francisco Rubio LLorente, en Berlanga. Cofinanciado al 85% por FEDER a través del Programa Plurirregional de España 2021-2027.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 4054124-PliegodePrescripcione-001002PPT_STD_CA.pdfPDF
4054124-PliegodePrescripcione-001002PPT_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 4066727-AnexosPliegos-001001ANX_PLI_STD_CA.pdfPDF
4066727-AnexosPliegos-001001ANX_PLI_STD_CA.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 4079008-Pliegodeclausulasadmi-001002PCA_STD_CA.pdfPDF
4079008-Pliegodeclausulasadmi-001002PCA_STD_C...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline