Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Implementation of the investment task entitled "Construction of a full-size football field with accompanying infrastructure on the premises of the Marcovia Marki Sports Club"

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00403037/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Realizacja zadania inwestycyjnego pn. „Budowa pełnowymiarowego boiska piłkarskiego z infrastrukturą towarzyszącą na terenie Miejskiego Klubu Sportowego Marcovia Marki”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deff9f-3651-8c6f-b346-03000188e0cf.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 10 do umowy - Wzór tablicy informacyjnej.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 10 do umowy - Wzór tablicy infor... -- 106.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 a do OPZ - PFU.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 a do OPZ - PFU.pdf -- 5.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 a do OPZ - PFU.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 a do OPZ - PFU.pdf -- 5.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 b do OPZ - DOCELOWA KONCEPCJA ZAGOSPODAROWANIA TERENU ETAP I oraz...PDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 b do OPZ - DOCELOWA KONCEPCJA ... -- 628.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 b do OPZ - DOCELOWA KONCEPCJA ZAGOSPODAROWANIA TERENU ETAP I oraz...PDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 b do OPZ - DOCELOWA KONCEPCJA ... -- 628.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 c do OPZ- Wykaz zawartoÿci opracowania.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 c do OPZ- Wykaz zawartoÿci opr... -- 119.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 c do OPZ- Wykaz zawartoÿci opracowania.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 c do OPZ- Wykaz zawartoÿci opr... -- 119.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 d do OPZ - opinia dot. zjadu od ul. Brzozowej.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 d do OPZ - opinia dot. zjadu o... -- 194.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 d do OPZ - opinia dot. zjadu od ul. Brzozowej..pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 d do OPZ - opinia dot. zjadu o... -- 194.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do umowy - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 do umowy - Opis przedmiotu zam... -- 301.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 e ObowiÑzki i dobre praktyki w zakresie badaΣ powykonawczych w ra...PDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 e ObowiÑzki i dobre praktyki w... -- 319.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 e ObowiÑzki i dobre praktyki w zakresie badaΣ powykonawczych w ra...PDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 e ObowiÑzki i dobre praktyki w... -- 319.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 1 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.p... -- 301.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdf -- 824.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do Umowy - Wykaz zawartoÿci operatu kolaudacyjnego.pdfPDF
ZaêÑcznik nr 2 do Umowy - Wykaz zawartoÿci op... -- 505.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do Umowy - Harmonogram wst⌐pny Boisko.xlsxXLS
ZaêÑcznik nr 3 do Umowy - Harmonogram wst⌐pny... -- 27.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Podgląd interaktywnego Formularza oferty.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 - Podgląd interaktywnego Formu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4-11.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4-11.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df0908-3823-62fe-ab56-9400018...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline