Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Pełnienie funkcji inspektora nadzoru inwestorskiego nad realizacją zadania „Rozwój oferty kulturalnej poprzez adaptację nowych pomieszczeń na Zamku pokrzyżackim w Bytowie”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00593994/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Pełnienie funkcji inspektora nadzoru inwestorskiego nad realizacją zadania „Rozwój oferty kulturalnej poprzez adaptację nowych pomieszczeń na Zamku pokrzyżackim w Bytowie”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
Formularz ofertowy.doc

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze oferty_BRZ.271.39.2025.AZ_strona_14.01.2026 r.docxDOC
Informacja o wyborze oferty_BRZ.271.39.2025.A...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert_08.01.2026 r.docDOC
Informacja z otwarcia ofert_08.01.2026 r.doc

No summary available for this document.

Kwota przeznaczona na sfinansowanie zamówienia_BRZ.271.39.2025.AZ_08.01.2026 r.d...DOC
Kwota przeznaczona na sfinansowanie zamówieni...

No summary available for this document.

Link do postępowania oraz ID postępowania.docxDOC
Link do postępowania oraz ID postępowania.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania_19.12.2025 r.docxDOC
Odpowiedzi na pytania_19.12.2025 r.docx

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności lub braku przynależności do tej samej grup...DOC
Oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności lub bra...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby_brak podstaw wykluczenia i spełnia...DOC
Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zmówienie.docxDOC
Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie Wykonawcy_brak podstaw wykluczenia i spełnianie warunków.docxDOC
Oświadczenie Wykonawcy_brak podstaw wykluczen...

No summary available for this document.

Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docDOC
SWZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu do udostępnienia niezbędnych zasobów Wykonawcy.docxDOC
Zobowiązanie innego podmiotu do udostępnienia...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline