Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the maintenance of gardens and indoor plants of the Badajoz branch of the Bank of Spain

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LIC-10467
Value
€75,000
Location
ES431, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 27, 2026

Budget
€75,000
Duration
36 months
Location
ES431
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento de jardines y plantas de interior de la sucursal de Badajoz del Banco de España

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: LIC10467 MOA.xlsxXLS
LIC10467 MOA.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC10467 NOTA VISITA.pdfPDF
LIC10467 NOTA VISITA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC10467 PCP ANEXOS.pdfPDF
LIC10467 PCP ANEXOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LIC10467 PCP CDC.pdfPDF
LIC10467 PCP CDC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): LIC10467 PCP CLAUS.pdfPDF
LIC10467 PCP CLAUS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): LIC10467 PPT.pdfPDF
LIC10467 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline