Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicios de lavandería en la Hospedería Mirador de LLerena gestionada por GEBIDEXSA SAU

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
GEB26006
Value
€23,440
Location
ES431, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 02, 2026

Budget
€23,440
Duration
12 months
Location
ES431
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de lavandería en la Hospedería Mirador de LLerena gestionada por GEBIDEXSA SAU

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I - CRC - GEB26006.pdfPDF
ANEXO I - CRC - GEB26006.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II A Oferta economica.docDOC
ANEXO II A Oferta economica.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II B DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docxDOC
ANEXO II B DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III VIGENCIA DATOS ROLECE.docxDOC
ANEXO III VIGENCIA DATOS ROLECE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV ADSCRIPCION DE MEDIOS.docxDOC
ANEXO IV ADSCRIPCION DE MEDIOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V COMPROMISO CONST UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO V COMPROMISO CONST UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII MODELO DE CONTRATO ENCARGADO DE TRATAMIENTO.pdfPDF
ANEXO VII MODELO DE CONTRATO ENCARGADO DE TRA...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI SOLVENCIA MEDIOS EXTERNOS.docxDOC
ANEXO VI SOLVENCIA MEDIOS EXTERNOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - GEB26006.pdfPDF
PCAP - GEB26006.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT GEB26006.pdfPDF
PPT GEB26006.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline