Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of a concept for the development of the local energy system of the City Commune of Sierpc

Open
Deadline
3 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00405840/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Mazowiecki regionalny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€449,528
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
76%
2,126 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie koncepcji rozwoju lokalnego systemu energetycznego Gminy Miasta Sierpc

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df028f-49e8-62ed-ab56-940001e5a824.pdf

No summary available for this document.

02 Załacznik nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy (1).pdfPDF
02 Załacznik nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy (1).... -- 752.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

03_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 3 do SWZ-Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
03_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 3 do SWZ-Formularz ofertow... -- 129.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

04_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 4 do SWZ - os╠üwiadczenie wykluczenie-spe┼énianie.docxDOC
04_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 4 do SWZ - os╠üwiadczenie ... -- 123.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

05_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 5 do SWZ - zobowia╠Ęzanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
05_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 5 do SWZ - zobowia╠Ęzanie ... -- 120.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

06_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 6 do SWZ - grupa kapita┼éowa.docxDOC
06_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 6 do SWZ - grupa kapita┼éo... -- 252.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

07_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz zamówień.docxDOC
07_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 7 do SWZ - Wykaz zamówień.... -- 120.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

08_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz oso╠üb.docxDOC
08_Za┼éa╠Ęcznik nr 8 do SWZ - wykaz oso╠üb.do... -- 124.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

09 Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - wykaz zamówień do kryterium oceny ofert.docxDOC
09 Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - wykaz zamówień do ... -- 123.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline