Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Am Pferdemarkt 23-26, Neubau SÖR Betriebszentrale, Parkanlage Landschaftsbauarbeiten

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ocds-mnwr74-411b4cfa-a9e3-4ee9-9b00-12014aa3451e
Value
Not disclosed
Location
DE254, Germany
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 10, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
DE254
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Füllboden 3.300 m3 Mutterboden 800 m3 Substratgemisch 1000 m3 Rasenbordsteine 5/25/100 cm 160 m Stahlband 5x300 mm 350 m Einzeiler Großsteinpflaster 340 m Pflasterflächen 130,00 m2 Wassergebundene Wegedecke 385,00 m2 Schotterrasen 330,00 m2 Traufbereich 45,00 m2 Trittplatten rund Ø 36cm 45 Stk. Trittplatten rund Ø 48cm 35 Stk. Industriezaun 14 m Toranlage 1 Stk. Kabelgraben inkl. Kabel 5x4 mm 500,00 m Sitzpodest: 2,00 St Balancierbalken: 11,00 St Findlinge: 3,00 St Sitzbank, gerade: 1,00 Stk Sit

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline