Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Adaptation of rooms for bathrooms with showers for employees, including staircase reconstruction, as part of the project "Work Comfort - Strength of Development".

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00412926/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Adaptacja pomieszczeń na łazienki z prysznicem dla pracowników wraz z przebudową schodów w ramach projektu „Komfort pracy - siła rozwoju”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0501-34b5-b6d1-ab56-940001180f3e.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA IN.272.1.8.2026DOC
SPECYFIKACJA WARUNKÓW ZAMÓWIENIA IN.272.1.8.2...

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik 1 aPDF
Załacznik 1 a.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ -Projekt umowyPDF
Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ -Projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4a do SWZ-Wzór oświadczenia podmiotu u..DOC
Załącznik Nr 4a do SWZ-Wzór oświadczenia podm...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 4 do SWZ-Wzór oświadczenia wykonawcyart. 125 ustDOC
Załącznik Nr 4 do SWZ-Wzór oświadczenia wykon...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 6 do SWZ-Wzór wykazu robót budowlanychPDF
Załącznik Nr 6 do SWZ-Wzór wykazu robót budow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik Nr 7 do SWZ-Wzór wykazu osóbPDF
Załącznik Nr 7 do SWZ-Wzór wykazu osób.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline