Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a beach volleyball court and small architecture objects as part of the project "Together for Revitalization – Education and Integration in Cmolas"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00394762/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
2 months
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa boiska do siatkówki plażowej oraz obiektów małej architektury w ramach realizacji projektu „Razem dla Rewitalizacji – Edukacja i Integracja w Cmolasie”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08defc5f-10bd-5b40-962b-12000115c052.pdf

No summary available for this document.

dach altany.pdfPDF
dach altany.pdf -- 41.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

elewacje altany.pdfPDF
elewacje altany.pdf -- 42.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

fundamenty altany.pdfPDF
fundamenty altany.pdf -- 54.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

konstrukcja altany.pdfPDF
konstrukcja altany.pdf -- 47.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

ogrodzenie.pdfPDF
ogrodzenie.pdf -- 111.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS PROJ ZAG 08.2026..docDOC
OPIS PROJ ZAG 08.2026..doc -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

opis tech. boisko plażowe,Cmolas 08.2026.docDOC
opis tech. boisko plażowe,Cmolas 08.2026.doc -- 3.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

piłkochwyty.pdfPDF
piłkochwyty.pdf -- 56.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekrój altany.pdfPDF
przekrój altany.pdf -- 47.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

przekrój boiska.pdfPDF
przekrój boiska.pdf -- 163.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

pzt b.plażowe cmolas.pdfPDF
pzt b.plażowe cmolas.pdf -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

pzt.pdfPDF
pzt.pdf -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

rzut altany.pdfPDF
rzut altany.pdf -- 44.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

rzut boiska.pdfPDF
rzut boiska.pdf -- 56.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

słupki do siatkówki.pdfPDF
słupki do siatkówki.pdf -- 45.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

STWIORB boisko plażowe.docxDOC
STWIORB boisko plażowe.docx -- 20.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegół bramy.pdfPDF
szczegół bramy.pdf -- 64.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegół ogrodzenia.pdfPDF
szczegół ogrodzenia.pdf -- 54.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

szczegół piłkochwytów.pdfPDF
szczegół piłkochwytów.pdf -- 46.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_boisko_plażowe_L.RG.IV.271.26.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ_boisko_plażowe_L.RG.IV.271.26.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline