Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the management of the spaces of the House of Carnival and related activities within its facilities

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
292/2026
Value
€190,087
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€190,087
Duration
12 months
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio para la gestión de los espacios de la Casa del Carnaval y las actividades relacionadas dentro de sus instalaciones

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260728_Otros_CC_Servicios Casa del Carnaval 2026.pdfPDF
20260728_Otros_CC_Servicios Casa del Carnaval...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_Servicios Casa del Carnaval.pdfPDF
PCAP_Servicios Casa del Carnaval.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_Servicios Casa del Carnaval.pdfPDF
PPT_Servicios Casa del Carnaval.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline