Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Budowa ścieżki rowerowej Skwierzyna-Murzynowo-Gościnowo – etap I

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2025/BZP 00616051/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubuskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
10 months
Location
Lubuskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa ścieżki rowerowej Skwierzyna-Murzynowo-Gościnowo – etap I
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ST CIENKOWARSTWOWE.pdfPDF
ST CIENKOWARSTWOWE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.zipZIP
SWZ.zip

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ2.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ3.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ4.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ 2.pdfPDF
Zmiana treści SWZ 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ 3.pdfPDF
Zmiana treści SWZ 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Zmiana treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmieniony Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
Zmieniony Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zmieniony Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
Zmieniony Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.d...

No summary available for this document.

Zmieniony Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
Zmieniony Załącznik nr 1 - formularz oferty.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline