Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the storm tank in the eastern zone, for the regulation of rainwater collected by the sanitation network of the municipality of Marchamalo.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 26, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
871/2026
Value
€795,166
Location
ES424, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 19, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 26, 2026

Budget
€795,166
Duration
6 months
Location
ES424
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

obras del tanque de tormentas en la zona este, para la laminación de las aguas pluviales recogidas por la red de saneamiento del municipio de Marchamalo,
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PCAP RECTIFICADO.pdfPDF
ANEXO II PCAP RECTIFICADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Apendice n 2 Presupuesto.pdfPDF
Apendice n 2 Presupuesto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: BC3.bc3DOC
BC3.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CHT.pdfPDF
CHT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE.pdfPDF
DESARROLLO SOSTENIBLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FOMENTO.pdfPDF
FOMENTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANOS.pdfPDF
PLANOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Respuesta Carreras JCLM.pdfPDF
Respuesta Carreras JCLM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: TOMO III.pdfPDF
TOMO III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: TOMO II.pdfPDF
TOMO II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: TOMO I.pdfPDF
TOMO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: TOMO IV.pdfPDF
TOMO IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline