Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of design documentation along with a legally binding building permit for the investment „Construction of multi-family buildings with commercial premises, technical infrastructure and site development at the intersection of Pogorska and Kalinowa streets in Chrzanów"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00381383/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie proj. bud. wraz z prawomocną decyzją pozwolenia na budowę dla inw. „Budowa budynków wielorodzinnych z lok. usł., infr. techn. i zag. terenu u zbiegu ul. Pogorskiej i Kalinowej w Chrzanowie”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def3b2-0f4f-bfbf-962b-12000158ccad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ - Pismo Wodociągi Ch-ów .pdfPDF
OPZ Załącznik nr 1 do OPZ - Pismo Wodociągi C... -- 752.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ - Warunki PSG .pdfPDF
OPZ Załącznik nr 2 do OPZ - Warunki PSG .pdf -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Załącznik nr 3 do OPZ - Wywiad branżowy, warunki techniczne Veolia.pdfPDF
OPZ Załącznik nr 3 do OPZ - Wywiad branżowy, ... -- 2.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Załącznik nr 4 do OPZ - Warunki Tauron - budynek 1.pdfPDF
OPZ Załącznik nr 4 do OPZ - Warunki Tauron - ... -- 1.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Załącznik nr 5 do OPZ - Warunki Tauron - budynek 2.pdfPDF
OPZ Załącznik nr 5 do OPZ - Warunki Tauron - ... -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

OPZ Załącznik nr 6 do OPZ - Harmonogram_rzeczowo-finansowy_inwestycji.pdfPDF
OPZ Załącznik nr 6 do OPZ - Harmonogram_rzecz... -- 559.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Opis Przedmiotu Zamów... -- 1.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-TBSCh-ZP-2-2026.pdfPDF
SWZ-TBSCh-ZP-2-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 5-7 do SWZ - Wzory oświadczeń .docxDOC
Załączniki nr 5-7 do SWZ - Wzory oświadczeń ....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ - Wstępna koncepcja zagospodarowania terenu 1.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2a do SWZ - Wstępna koncepcja za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ - Wstępna koncepcja zagospodarowania terenu 2.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2b do SWZ - Wstępna koncepcja za...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - Wizualizacja od ul. Pogorskiej.jpgIMG
Załącznik nr 3a do SWZ - Wizualizacja od ul. ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ - Wizualizacja - widok z lotu ptaka.pngIMG
Załącznik nr 3b do SWZ - Wizualizacja - widok...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ- Formularz ofertowy.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Standardy Wykończenia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Standardy Wykończenia...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defe84-f779-3e83-b346-030001e...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defeb2-9b6a-88a5-b346-0300019...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df04e8-59a1-db98-ab56-940001c...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline