Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Creation of an assisted living apartment in 2026, with a targeted subsidy from the state budget in connection with action 4.4 resulting from the comprehensive family support program "For Life"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00359788/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Utworzenie w 2026 roku mieszkania wspomaganego, z dotacji celowej z budżetu państwa w związku z działaniem 4.4. wynikającym z Programu kompleksowego wsparcia dla rodzin „Za życiem”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee946-e04f-8385-ebd1-650001da8b29.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał.1- formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
zał.1- formularz ofertowy.docx -- 25.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.2- oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docDOC
zał.2- oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczen... -- 35.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.3- oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków udziału w postepowaniu.docDOC
zał.3- oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków udz... -- 45.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.4a- Charakterystyka obiektu.pdfPDF
zał.4a- Charakterystyka obiektu.pdf -- 412.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.4- Przedmiar robót .Karolin.Adaptacja pomieszczeń szkoły na lokal mieszkalny...PDF
zał.4- Przedmiar robót .Karolin.Adaptacja pom... -- 451.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.5- projekt umowy.docDOC
zał.5- projekt umowy.doc -- 173.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.6- oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o zamówienie.docDOC
zał.6- oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubieg... -- 32.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.7- oświadczenie_o_przynależności_do_grupy_kapitałowej.docxDOC
zał.7- oświadczenie_o_przynależności_do_grupy... -- 19.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał.8- wykaz robót.docmDOC
zał.8- wykaz robót.docm -- 19.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał.9- - Rzut pomieszczeń Karolin.pdfPDF
Zał.9- - Rzut pomieszczeń Karolin.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_Karolin.pdfPDF
SWZ_Karolin.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline