Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Lease of space for company installation in the municipal building "Posada de Empresas".

Open
Deadline
270 days left
May 31, 2027
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
4799/2021
Value
€10,200
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 13, 2021

Deadline for Questions

May 24, 2027

Submission Deadline

May 31, 2027

Budget
€10,200
Duration
24 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de arrendamiento de espacio para instalación de empresas en el edificio municipal "Posada de Empresas"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1 - Solicitud.docDOC
ANEXO 1 - Solicitud.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2 - Declaracion responsable.docDOC
ANEXO 2 - Declaracion responsable.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3 - Memoria Proyecto de Empresa.docDOC
ANEXO 3 - Memoria Proyecto de Empresa.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 4 - Oferta economica y criterios evaluables automatic...DOC
ANEXO 4 - Oferta economica y criterios evalua...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline