Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług pocztowych w obrocie krajowym i zagranicznym

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00620580/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Pomorskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 29, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 05, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Pomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€3,153,190
Avg. Bids
1.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
71%
2,640 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług pocztowych w obrocie krajowym i zagranicznym

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki do SWZ.docDOC
Załączniki do SWZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1a do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 1a do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1b do SWZ.xlsxXLS
Załącznik nr 1b do SWZ.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline