Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance and repair service contract for equipment for the analysis of fuels and lubricants located in the BN de la Carraca Laboratory

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/AR43U/00001282E
Value
€19,339
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Budget
€19,339
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicio de mantenimiento y reparación de los equipos para el análisis de combustibles y lubricantes ubicados en Laboratorio de la BN de la Carraca

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 140139316.PDFPDF
140139316.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 140139430.PDFPDF
140139430.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 140139641.PDFPDF
140139641.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline