Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poprawa efektywności energetycznej w Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym w Krośnicy

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00026696/01
Value
zł5,495,707
Location
Opolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł5,495,707
Duration
Not specified
Location
Opolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Poprawa efektywności energetycznej w Zespole Szkolno-Przedszkolnym w Krośnicy
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

34 documents available with AI summaries

29_01_2025_aktualizacja_PFU_Krosnica (1).pdfPDF
29_01_2025_aktualizacja_PFU_Krosnica (1).pdf -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

IN-10.pdfPDF
IN-10.pdf -- 83.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-1.pdfPDF
IN-1.pdf -- 245.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-2.pdfPDF
IN-2.pdf -- 188.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-3.pdfPDF
IN-3.pdf -- 110.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-4.pdfPDF
IN-4.pdf -- 85.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-5.pdfPDF
IN-5.pdf -- 87.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-6.pdfPDF
IN-6.pdf -- 91.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-7.pdfPDF
IN-7.pdf -- 92.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-8.pdfPDF
IN-8.pdf -- 122.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

IN-9.pdfPDF
IN-9.pdf -- 88.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

INE-1.pdfPDF
INE-1.pdf -- 429.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

INE-2.pdfPDF
INE-2.pdf -- 384.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

INE-LEGENDA.pdfPDF
INE-LEGENDA.pdf -- 819.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

INS-1.pdfPDF
INS-1.pdf -- 224.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

INS-2.pdfPDF
INS-2.pdf -- 167.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Licencja_mapa_zasadnicza_2024-02-22.pdfPDF
Licencja_mapa_zasadnicza_2024-02-22.pdf -- 73.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

PFU_kor.pdfPDF
PFU_kor.pdf -- 383.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

PK-1.pdfPDF
PK-1.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

PK-2.pdfPDF
PK-2.pdf -- 849.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

PK-3.pdfPDF
PK-3.pdf -- 102.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

proj_upr_kuchnia_kor_kpl.pdfPDF
proj_upr_kuchnia_kor_kpl.pdf -- 392.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wypis Krośnica.pdfPDF
Wypis Krośnica.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zamowienie_1077_2024.dxfDOC
Zamowienie_1077_2024.dxf -- 3.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Audyt_Szkoła_Krośnica-Audyt energetyczny Podpisany.pdfPDF
Audyt_Szkoła_Krośnica-Audyt energetyczny Podp...

No summary available for this document.

edytowalne załączniki.docxDOC
edytowalne załączniki.docx

No summary available for this document.

HRF_zaprojektuj_i_wybuduj(1).xlsxXLS
HRF_zaprojektuj_i_wybuduj(1).xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert Szkoła w Krośnicy.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert Szkoła w Krośnicy...

No summary available for this document.

KARTA GWARANCJI JAKOŚCI WYKONANYCH ROBÓT zał. do umowy-2.pdfPDF
KARTA GWARANCJI JAKOŚCI WYKONANYCH ROBÓT zał....

No summary available for this document.

projekt umowy Krośnica zal. nr 8 do SWZ.pdfPDF
projekt umowy Krośnica zal. nr 8 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ + załączniki 1-7 Krośnica.pdfPDF
SWZ + załączniki 1-7 Krośnica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wniosek o dofinansowanie 21.10.pdfPDF
wniosek o dofinansowanie 21.10.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zalacznik_Studium_Wykonalnosci_Inwestycji.pdfPDF
Zalacznik_Studium_Wykonalnosci_Inwestycji.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline