Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Govtech4all project competition for the solution of the challenge called Improvement of monitoring and population control of wild boars in Las Rozas de Madrid

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C2026/009
Value
€6,000
Location
ES30, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€6,000
Duration
9 months
Location
ES30
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Concurso de proyectos Govtech4all para la solucion del reto denominado Mejora del seguimiento y control poblacional de jabalíes en Las Rozas de Madrid
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260825 Bases Concurso de Proyectos C2026 009 - S...PDF
20260825 Bases Concurso de Proyectos C2026 00...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260825 Bases Concurso de Proyectos C2026 009 - SEFYCU 71...PDF
20260825 Bases Concurso de Proyectos C2026 00...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I FICHA SOLICITUD DE PARTICIPACION.pdfPDF
ANEXO I FICHA SOLICITUD DE PARTICIPACION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdfPDF
ANEXO II CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
ANEXO III DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline