Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the conservation and maintenance of the buildings of the Central Hospital of the Red Cross “San José y Santa Adela” - PAS HCCR 27/2026-OB

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
A/OBR-030718/2026
Value
€314,753
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€314,753
Duration
4 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

 Obras para la conservación y mantenimiento de los edificios del Hospital Central de la Cruz Roja “San José y Santa Adela” - PAS HCCR 27/2026-OB

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcap_pas_hccr_27.2026-ob_anonimizado.pdfPDF
pcap_pas_hccr_27.2026-ob_anonimizado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ppt_pas_27.26_conservacion_de_edificios_anonimizado.pdfPDF
ppt_pas_27.26_conservacion_de_edificios_anoni...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline