Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de mantenimiento preventivo y validación de las cabinas de flujo laminar, seguridad biológica, vitrinas de recirculación con filtro y cajas de guantes ubicadas en distintas dependencias de la Universidad de Cádiz para las anualidades de 2026 y 2027 con posibilidad de prórroga por un máximo de dos anualidades

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EXP011/2026/27
Value
€29,752
Location
ES612, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 04, 2026

Budget
€29,752
Duration
24 months
Location
ES612
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento preventivo y validación de las cabinas de flujo laminar, seguridad biológica, vitrinas de recirculación con filtro y cajas de guantes ubicadas en distintas dependencias de la Universidad de Cádiz para las anualidades de 2026 y 2027 con posibilidad de prórroga por un máximo de dos anualidades

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 07 PPT EXP011-2026-27 mantenimiento cabinas flujo laminar...PDF
07 PPT EXP011-2026-27 mantenimiento cabinas ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 08 PCAP EXP011-2026-27 mantenimiento cabinas fluj...PDF
08 PCAP EXP011-2026-27 mantenimiento cabinas...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 documento V contenido de la proposicion EXP011202627.pdfPDF
09 documento V contenido de la proposicion EX...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I ubicaciones VRF CFL CSB YCG.pdfPDF
Anexo I ubicaciones VRF CFL CSB YCG.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexos en formato worl EXP011202627.docxDOC
anexos en formato worl EXP011202627.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline